GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

AXM761-10000S (AXM761-10000S)

AXM761-10000S

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.
Compatible with: NETGEAR
$130.50 excl tax

AXM761-10000S

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.

Product Support

Please see the Netgear Modules and Options pages for product support information.

Alternativley please contact our customer services team where a representative will be happy to assist.

Safety Standards

Compliance with Restriction on Hazardous Substances (RoHS) directive.
CE Marked.

Customers who bought this item also bought

LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (10M)

10m OM3(50/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$22.25 excl tax