GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

OM1 LC-SC Patch Leads

T Optics OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transmissions over long distances. 

Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
TOptics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.
If you require a custom build, or require any further information, please contact our friendly sales team today!
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

LC - SC OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (1M)

1m OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$11.19 excl tax

LC - SC OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (2M)

2m OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$12.64 excl tax

LC - SC OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (3M)

3m OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$13.46 excl tax

LC - SC OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (5M)

5m OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$16.36 excl tax

LC - SC OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (10M)

10m OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$19.26 excl tax