GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

OS2 LC-ST Patch Leads

T Optics OS2 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transmissions over long distances. 

Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
TOptics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.
If you require a custom build, or require any further information, please contact our friendly sales team today!
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

LC - ST OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (1M)

1m OS2(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$22.01 excl tax

LC - ST OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (2M)

2m OS2(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$22.91 excl tax

LC - ST OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (3M)

3m OS2(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$23.81 excl tax

LC - ST OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (5M)

5m OS2(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$25.61 excl tax

LC - ST OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (10M)

10m OS2(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$30.11 excl tax