GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

FIBRE PATCH LEADS

T Optics range of Duplex OS2, OM1 OM3 OM4 & MPO Fibre Optic Patch Leads are produced using high quality multimode & singlemode grade cable and connectors.
 
Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
T Optics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.