GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

OM3 LC-ST Patch Leads

T Optics OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transmissions over long distances. 

Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
TOptics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.
If you require a custom build, or require any further information, please contact our friendly sales team today!
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

LC - ST OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (1M)

1m OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$19.87 excl tax

LC - ST OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (2M)

2m OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$22.32 excl tax

LC - ST OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (3M)

3m OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$24.77 excl tax

LC - ST OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (5M)

5m OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$29.67 excl tax

LC - ST OM3 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (10M)

10m OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
From $41.92 excl tax