GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

OS2 LC-LC Patch Leads

T Optics OS2 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transmissions over long distances. 

Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
TOptics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.
 
If you require a custom build, or require any further information, please contact our friendly sales team today!
 
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

LC - LC OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (1M)

1m OS2 (50/125)LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$11.60 excl tax

LC - LC OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (2M)

2 Meter OS2(50/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$12.64 excl tax

LC - LC OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (3M)

3 Meter OS2(50/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$13.59 excl tax

LC - LC OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (5M)

5 Meter OS2(50/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$14.46 excl tax

LC - LC OS2 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (10M)

10 Meter OS2(50/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable.
$17.32 excl tax