GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

CPAC-TR-10LR-TOP

10GBase LR, 10km 1310nm, SFP+ transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing

CPAC-TR-10SR-TOP

10GBase SR, 300m 850nm, SFP+ transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

100% Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+1550nm 40km.
$962.50 excl tax

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.
$245.00 excl tax

FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)
$198.00 excl tax

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m
$126.25 excl tax

JD093B

X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM
$258.00 excl tax

JD094B

X130 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km
$238.00 excl tax

MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-TOP

10GBASE-LRM, 220m, MMF, 1310nm, SFP+, w/DOM, 100% Meraki Compatible
$287.50 excl tax

MA-SFP-10GB-LR-TOP

10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF, 10km, 1310nm, DOM, 100% Meraki Compatible
$138.00 excl tax

MA-SFP-10GB-SR-TOP

10GBASE-SR, SFP+, MMF, 300m, 850nm, DOM, 100% Meraki Compatible
$98.80 excl tax

ONS-SC+-10G-ER=

SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
$890.00 excl tax