GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XENPAK

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-3

100% Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km.
$1,462.50 excl tax

XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3

100% Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km.
$2,625.00 excl tax

XENPAK-LX-MM850-3

100% Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m.
$362.50 excl tax

XENPAK-LX-SM1310-3

100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km.
$487.50 excl tax

0231A08H

100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ZR, XENPAK Module, 1550nm , SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km
$2,625.00 excl tax

0231A323

100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-LR, XENPAK Module, 1310nm , SC Connectors, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km
$487.50 excl tax

0231A324

100% Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ER, XENPAK Module, 1550nm , SC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km
$1,462.50 excl tax

10110

10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver for MMF, 850-nm , SC connector
$380.00 excl tax

10111

10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm, SC connector
$487.50 excl tax

10112

1550 nm, up to 40 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector
$96.64 excl tax

10113

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK1550nm 80km.
$2,625.00 excl tax

10114

1310 nm, up to 300 m on MMF and up to 10 km on SMF, SC Connector
$79.58 excl tax

10134

10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km.
$1,800.00 excl tax

10GBase-ER-XENPAK

100% Compatible Enterasys 10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km.
$1,462.50 excl tax

10GBase-LR-XENPAK

100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km .
$487.50 excl tax

10GBase-SR-XENPAK

100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m.
$360.00 excl tax