GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

GLC-TE (GLC-TE)

GLC-TE

1000BASE-T SFP for Cat 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temp
Compatible with: CISCO
$64.28 excl tax

GLC-TE

1000BASE-T SFP for Cat 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temp

Product tags
Customers who bought this item also bought

GLC-LH-SMD

T Optics 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
$66.25 excl tax