GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

ADTRAN

A global provider within the public and private sector of essential networking and communications equipment that include DSL, DDS, DSUs, CPE, and Telco.

Simple Technology supply 100% compatible products for integration into Adtran systems, fully guaranteed with Lifetime Warranty.

OC-12 Small Form-Factor Pluggable, 1000Base-SX SFP, Up to 500 meters, Multi-mode fiber and 1000Base-LX SFP, Multi-mode or Single-mode fiber Ethernet Module

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

1184543P1

100% Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, OC-3 LR-1, 155.52MB/s Data Rate, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
$430.00 excl tax

1184543P2

100% Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, OC-3 IR, 155.52Mb/s Data Rate, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
$390.00 excl tax

1184544P2

100% Adtran Compatible
OC-12 Small Form-Factor Pluggable, Single-Mode, 1310nm
$204.48 excl tax

1184561P4

100% Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
$80.00 excl tax

1184562P5

100% Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
$280.00 excl tax

1200480L1

100% Adtran Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, Up to 500 meters, Multi-mode fiber, 850nm laser
$28.25 excl tax

1200481L1

100% Adtran Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, Multi-mode or Single-mode fiber Ethernet
$48.32 excl tax

14408100

SFP 2.125G 850NM DUPLEX
$106.25 excl tax

14408110

SFP XCVR 1.25G 1310NM 10KM
$141.25 excl tax

14408120

SFP XCVR 1.25G 1310NM 40KM
$235.00 excl tax

14408200

SFP XCVR 1-2.5G 1310NM 10K
$141.25 excl tax

14408210

SFP XCVR 2.5G 3.3V 1310NM DUPL
$205.00 excl tax