GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

GP-XFP-1CX4

10GBase XFP module, 15 m reach typical on CX4 cable
$518.71 excl tax

GP-XFP-1E

ER 40km 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector
$1,012.50 excl tax

GP-XFP-1L

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$375.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-1S

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector
$225.50 excl tax

GP-XFP-1Z

ZR 80km 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector
$2,200.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W31

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 31
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W32

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 32
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W36

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 36
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W38

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 38
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W51

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 51
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W52

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 52
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W53

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 53
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W54

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 54
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W56

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 56
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W57

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 57
$3,480.00 excl tax

GP-XFP-W58

DWDM 10GBase-XFP ITU grid Channel 58
$3,480.00 excl tax