GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-TOP

10GBASE-LR, 10km, SMF, 1310nm, SFP+, w/DOM, 100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible
$194.28 excl tax

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-TOP

10GBASE-SR, 300m, MMF, 850nm, SFP+, w/DOM, 100% Palo Alto Networks Compatible
$108.57 excl tax