GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)
$198.00 excl tax

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m
$126.25 excl tax