GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

AA1403001-E5

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310nm LC connector
$212.50 excl tax

AA1403003-E5

100% NORTEL COMPATIBLE AA1403003-E5 XFP transceivers
$962.50 excl tax

AA1403005-E5

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850nm LC connector
$335.00 excl tax