GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

ONS

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

ONS-SC+-10G-ER=

SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
$890.00 excl tax

ONS-SC+-10G-LR=

SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp
$248.00 excl tax

ONS-SC+-10G-SR=

SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
$195.00 excl tax

ONS-SC+-10G-ZR=

SFP+ ZR - Commercial Temp
$1,590.00 excl tax

ONS-SC-Z3-XXXX-TOP

SFP – OC-48/STM-16/GE,CWDM 1470nm to 1610nm
$530.00 excl tax

ONS-SE-2G-XXXX-TOP

SFP – OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1470nm TO 1610nm Ext Temp
$498.60 excl tax

ONS-XC-10G-C

10G Multirate Full C Band Tunable DWDM XFP, 50 GHz, LC
$3,571.42 excl tax

ONS-XC-10G-I2

OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550 IR2 - SM LC, XFP
$1,122.44 excl tax