GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP

SFP or small form-factor pluggable or Mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. They are available in the following wavelengths: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm.

Simple Technology provide SFP Transceivers for all well known brand names. Cisco, HP, Finisar, Brocade, IBM and more....

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SMCBGLLCX1

SMCBGLLCX1 SMC COMPATIBLE
$31.26 excl tax

SMCBGSLCX1

SMCBGSLCX1 SMC COMPATIBLE
$32.00 excl tax

SMCBGZLCX1

SMCBGZLCX1 SMC COMPATIBLE
$145.00 excl tax