GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

HP

HP Networking incorporating ProCurve and 3Com has expanded HP's capablilities as a leading Network Solutions Provider.  Simple Technology supply HP 1000Base SFP and XENPAK modules which are all 100% Compatible and have Lifetime Warranties. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

720190-B21

Blade 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm
$2,695.00 excl tax

E7Y33A

40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m
$1,071.41 excl tax

JC858A

S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm
$1,071.54 excl tax

JC858A

S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm
$1,071.54 excl tax

JD093B

X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM
$258.00 excl tax

JD094B

X130 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km
$238.00 excl tax

JD096C

HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable 
$96.00 excl tax

JD097C-TOP

HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$118.00 excl tax

JD363B-TOP

HP Compatible X230 Local Connect 50cm CX4 Cable
$129.80 excl tax

JD374A

HP 5500-24G-SFP EI Switch - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
$6,690.00 excl tax $4,980.00 excl tax

JG081C

HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$128.00 excl tax

JG325A

X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4
$964.28 excl tax