GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

AT-XPER40

10Gbps-ER XFP, 40km,1550nm
$1,012.50 excl tax

AT-XPER80

10Gbp-ZR XFP, 80km, 1550nm
$1,607.56 excl tax

AT-XPLR

10Gbps-LR XFP, 10km,1310nm
$335.00 excl tax

AT-XPSR

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 10Gbps-SR XFP, 300m, 850nm
$212.50 excl tax