GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

CHECK POINT

Check Point supply high performance switching solutions globally. Simple Technolgy stock a large range of Ethernet SFP Transceivers which are 100% Check Point Compatible and come with a Lifetime Warranty.  Great Value and Unbeatable Service, Buy Online, Register for an Account or Contact Us for more information.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

CPAC-TR-10LR-TOP

10GBase LR, 10km 1310nm, SFP+ transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing

CPAC-TR-10SR-TOP

10GBase SR, 300m 850nm, SFP+ transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing

CPAC-TR-1LX-TOP

1000Base LX, 10km 1310nm, SFP transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing

CPAC-TR-1SX-TOP

1000Base SX, 550m 850nm, SFP transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing