GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

AVAYA

Avaya are a world leader in providing innovative and specialised network solutions.  Simple Technology supply 100% Compatible Avaya Gbic and SFP Transceiver Modules.  All with Lifetime Warranty.  1000Base-LX SMF, 1000Base-SX MMF, Multimode Fiber and Single Mode Fiber Modules. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

108659210

1000Base-LX SMF GBIC 4705-121
$37.65 excl tax

108659228

1000Base-SX MMF GBIC 4705-121
$45.00 excl tax

108873241

SFP GBIC SX Transceiver, Multimode Fiber 1000BASE-SX , 550m
$38.25 excl tax

108873258

SFP GBIC LX Transceiver, Single-mode Fiber 1000BASE-LX, 10km
$57.88 excl tax

700013121

1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (850nm) GBIC
$45.00 excl tax

700013139

1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (1300nm) GBIC
$65.00 excl tax

700013147

1000Base-LX SMF GBIC 4589-810
$187.50 excl tax

700260185

1000BASE-ZX SFP1550nm 70km.
$150.00 excl tax

700283872

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45100m .
$51.25 excl tax

M8001-10000ELX

1000Base-ELX GBIC 1550nm, 70km (SMF)
$187.50 excl tax

M8001-1000LX

1000Base-LX GBIC 1300nm (MMF/SMF)
$65.00 excl tax

M8001-1000SX

1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm (MMF)
$45.00 excl tax