GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550

100% Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver.
$1,213.33 excl tax

SFP-XG-LX-SM1310

100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver.
$268.90 excl tax

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3

100% Compatible 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850nm 300m.
$240.00 excl tax