GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SFP-10GE-LR

10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Aruba compatible.
$198.00 excl tax

SFP-10GE-LRM

10Gbase LRM LC, 220 meters, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver 100% Aruba compatible.
$289.00 excl tax

SFP-10GE-SR

10Gbase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Aruba compatible.
$128.00 excl tax

J9150D

Aruba compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR (J9150D)
$128.00 excl tax