GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

QSFP+ Transceivers

The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-source agreement (MSA) 

 

 

Alcatel  -  Brocade - Cisco -  Extreme Networks  Force 10 - Juniper  - HP- ZTE

 

 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

E7Y33A

40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m
$1,071.41 excl tax

JC858A

S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm
$1,071.54 excl tax

JG325A

X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4
$964.28 excl tax

JG325A-TOP

40GBASE-SR, QSFP+, 150m, 850nm, MMF, w/DOM, 100% HP Compatible
$687.00 excl tax

JG325B

X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4
$964.28 excl tax

JG661A

X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm
$2,898.00 excl tax

JG709A

X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m
$1,071.54 excl tax