GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

QSFP+ Transceivers

The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-source agreement (MSA) 

 

 

Alcatel  -  Brocade - Cisco -  Extreme Networks  Force 10 - Juniper  - HP- ZTE

 

 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

E40GQSFPSR-TOP

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength
$530.00 excl tax