GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XENPAK

A module which conforms to the 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) standard.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

OM-10GNI-ER

10GBASE-ER XENPAK1550nm 40km .
$1,312.50 excl tax

OM-10GNI-LR

10GBASE-LR XENPAK1310nm10km .
$462.50 excl tax

OM-10GNI-SR

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m .
$387.50 excl tax