GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

XFP-LR

10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transceiver. 100% Aruba compatible.
$490.00 excl tax

XFP-SR

10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver. 100% Aruba compatible
$214.00 excl tax