GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

TL-SM321B

1000Base-BX BIDI SFP, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 10km
$98.50 excl tax

TL-SM321A

1000Base-BX BIDI SFP, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 10km
$98.50 excl tax