GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10121

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector
$212.50 excl tax

10122

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$335.00 excl tax

10124

10GBASE-ER XFP, LC Connector, 40 km on SMF
$1,100.00 excl tax

10125

10GBASE-ZR XFP, LC Connector, 80 km on SMF
$2,375.00 excl tax