GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

DEM-421XT

10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC connector
$262.50 excl tax

DEM-422XT

10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$410.00 excl tax