GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

MILAN TECHNOLOGY

Milan Technology Gbic and SFP Transceiver Modules are available to buy online from Simple Technology.  All 100% compatible with Lifetime Warranty.  Browse the range below, Register for a Business Account or Contact Us for more information.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

MIL-GBIC-LX

Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm
$66.30 excl tax

MIL-GBIC-SX

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet, Duplex SC connector 850 nm
$45.00 excl tax

MIL-SFP-LX

Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi, Duplex LC connector 1310 nm
$46.50 excl tax

MIL-SFP-SX

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet, Duplex LC connector 850 nm
$32.50 excl tax

TN-SFP-SX

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet, Duplex LC connector 850 nm
$33.60 excl tax