GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

CWDM

Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technique allowing multiple signals to be carried together as separate

wavelengths (color) of light in a multiplexed signal.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

E1MG-CWDM80-1470

80Km 1470nm LC connector
$170.00 excl tax

E1MG-CWDM80-1490

IEEE Standards: 802.3z, 1490nm, up to 100km
$170.00 excl tax

E1MG-CWDM80-1510

80Km 1510nm LC connector
$170.00 excl tax

E1MG-CWDM80-1530

IEEE Standards: 802.3z, 1530nm, up to 100km
$170.00 excl tax

E1MG-CWDM80-1550

80Km 1550nm LC connector
$170.00 excl tax

E1MG-CWDM80-1570

IEEE Standards: 802.3z, 1570nm, up to 100km
$170.00 excl tax

E1MG-CWDM80-1590

IEEE Standards: 802.3z, 1590nm, up to 100km
$170.00 excl tax

E1MG-CWDM80-1610

80Km 1610nm LC connector
$170.00 excl tax