GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

CWDM

Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technique allowing multiple signals to be carried together as separate

wavelengths (color) of light in a multiplexed signal.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

AT-SPZX80/1470

1000BASE-CWDM - 1470nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax

AT-SPZX80/1490

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax

AT-SPZX80/1510

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax

AT-SPZX80/1530

1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax

AT-SPZX80/1550

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1550nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax

AT-SPZX80/1570

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1570nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax

AT-SPZX80/1590

1000BASE-CWDM - 1590nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax

AT-SPZX80/1610

1000BASE-CWDM - 1610nm , SMF, 80KM, LC Connector
$170.00 excl tax