GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

ALLIED TELESYN

Allied Telesyn are a global provider of secure Ethernet & IP access solutions.  Simple Technology stock a huge range of 100% Compatible Allied Telesyn parts all with a Lifetime Warranty.

SFP, GBIC, 1000Base CWDM SC Connectors and many more. Browse our range or Contact Us for more information.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

AT-G8LX10

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, (GBIC) Module
$70.00 excl tax

AT-G8LX25

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 25km, SMF, (GBIC) Module
$187.50 excl tax

AT-G8LX40

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 40km, SMF, (GBIC) Module
$187.50 excl tax

AT-G8LX70

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-LH(ZX) , SMF, 1550nm , 70km, (GBIC) Module
$262.50 excl tax

AT-G8SX

1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m.
$45.00 excl tax

AT-G8SX-01

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m, MMF, (GBIC) Module
$45.00 excl tax

AT-G8T

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000Base-T, 100M , Copper Cat. 5E, (GBIC) Module
$96.25 excl tax

AT-G8ZX70/1470

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1470nm , SMF, 80KM, SC Connector
$149.22 excl tax

AT-G8ZX70/1490

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm , SMF, 80KM, SC Connector
$149.22 excl tax

AT-G8ZX70/1510

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm , SMF, 80KM, SC Connector
$149.22 excl tax

AT-G8ZX70/1530

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm , SMF, 80KM, SC Connector
$149.22 excl tax

AT-G8ZX70/1550

100% Allied Telesyn Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM - 1550nm , SMF, 80KM, SC Connector
$149.22 excl tax