GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

McAFEE

McAfee Network Security Platforms offer innovatinve network security systems across the globe.  Simple Technology supply 100% Compatible Gbic & SFP modules for McAfee Networks.  1000Base-SX & 1000Base-TX all with Lifetime Warranty. 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

130-0016-00

1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m .
$45.00 excl tax

130-0025-00

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.
$31.50 excl tax

130-0029-00

1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm10km.
$41.25 excl tax

130-0030-00

1000BASE-T SFP RJ45100m.
$52.50 excl tax

130-1000-00

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.
$32.50 excl tax

221-0002-00

1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45100m.
$66.00 excl tax

ITV-1KSG-NA-100A

1000Base-SX, 1Gbps, GBIC
$45.00 excl tax

ITV-1KSG-NA-100G

1000Base-SX GBIC
$45.00 excl tax

ITV-1KTG-NA-100A

1000Base-TX GBIC
$70.00 excl tax

ITV-1KTG-NA-100G

1000Base-TX GBIC
$70.00 excl tax

ITV-2KLG-NA-100A

1000Base-LX GBIC
$65.00 excl tax

ITV-2KLG-NA-100G

1000Base-LX GBIC
$65.00 excl tax