GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

ONS-SC+-10G-ER=

SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
$890.00 excl tax

ONS-SC+-10G-LR=

SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp
$248.00 excl tax

ONS-SC+-10G-SR=

SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
$195.00 excl tax

ONS-SC+-10G-ZR=

SFP+ ZR - Commercial Temp
$1,590.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-LR-S=TOP

100% Cisco Compatible S-Class 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
$128.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-SR-S=TOP

100% Cisco Compatible S-Class 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
$88.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-T-C-

10GBASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector 30m.
$998.00 excl tax $685.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-ZR-TOP

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver, 80km, 1550nm, SMF, LC, 100% Cisco Compatible
$1,962.50 excl tax

SFP-10G-ER

10GBase-ER SFP+
$962.50 excl tax

SFP-10G-LR-TOP

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF)
$245.00 excl tax $148.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-SR

100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)
$88.00 excl tax

CVR-X2-SFP10G

Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports X2 to SFP+ converter module is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment
$268.00 excl tax