GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

100% Compatible 10GE XFP PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM
$395.55 excl tax

EX-XFP-10GE-ER

100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER XFP SMF, 40km, 1550-nm LC connector
$1,205.00 excl tax

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP transceiver for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$355.00 excl tax

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

100% Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP transceiver for SMF, 850-nm LC connector
$285.00 excl tax

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

100% Compatble Single-mode, up to 40km
$1,012.50 excl tax

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

Single-mode, up to 10km
$427.20 excl tax

XFP-10G-S

Multimode, 850nm, up to 300 metes
$212.50 excl tax

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

Single-mode, up to 80km
$1,975.00 excl tax