GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10G-XFP-CX4

10GBase-CX4, XFP module, 15m, CX4 connector
$518.71 excl tax

10G-XFP-ER

1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF
$850.50 excl tax

10G-XFP-LR

1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF
$335.00 excl tax

10G-XFP-SR

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.
$212.50 excl tax

10G-XFP-ZR

1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF
$1,425.00 excl tax

10G-XFP-ZRD

IEEE Standards: 802.3ae, up to 80km
$3,480.00 excl tax