GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-TOP

10GBASE-LR, SFP+, SMF, 10km, 1310nm, w/DOM 100% Juniper Compatible
$238.90 excl tax

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-TOP

10GBASE-SR, SFP+, MMF, 300m, 850nm, w/DOM, 100% Juniper Compatible
$169.50 excl tax

SRX-SFP-10GE-ER

SRX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBase ER LC, 40 Km, 1550 nm SFP+ transceiver.
$998.00 excl tax

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver
$238.00 excl tax

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver.
$148.60 excl tax

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

100% Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+1550nm 40km.
$962.50 excl tax

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

100% Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm10km.
$245.00 excl tax

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

100% Juniper Compatible 10Gbase SR SFP, MMF, Up to 300M
$126.50 excl tax