GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

FTLX1411D3

10 Gb/s 10 km XFP
$433.44 excl tax

FTLX1411M3

10 Gb/s 10km XFP
$13,452.38 excl tax

FTLX1611M3

10 Gb/s 40km XFP
$1,293.22 excl tax

FTLX1811M3

10 Gb/s 80km XFP
$13,452.38 excl tax

FTLX8511D3

Duplex LC connector, Maximum link length of 300m
$13,452.38 excl tax

FTRX-1611-3

Multi-protocol 10Gb/s 40km XFP
$1,293.22 excl tax