GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

SFP+

SFP+ supports data rates up to 10.0 Gbit/s.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

CPAC-TR-10LR-TOP

10GBase LR, 10km 1310nm, SFP+ transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing

CPAC-TR-10SR-TOP

10GBase SR, 300m 850nm, SFP+ transceiver. 100% Check Point compatible.
Call for pricing