GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

INTEL

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

CXLDACBL3

100% Intel Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 direct attach copper QSFP+ cable - 3M
$128.00 excl tax

E40GQSFPSR-TOP

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength
$530.00 excl tax

XDACBL10M

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible Ethernet SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 meter
$0.00 excl tax

XDACBL1M

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1 meter
$66.00 excl tax

XDACBL3M

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 3 meter
$0.00 excl tax

XDACBL5M

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible Ethernet SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable, 5 meter
$0.00 excl tax

XDACBL7M

T Optics 100% Intel Compatible Ethernet SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable, 7 meter
$0.00 excl tax

E10GSFPLR

100% Compatible Intel 10GbE SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR/1000BASE-LX
$188.00 excl tax

E10GSFPSR

100% Intel Compatible Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX SFP Module
$118.00 excl tax

GBIC ESGBIC35VLX

1000BASE-LX GBIC1310nm10km.
$65.00 excl tax

GBIC ESGBIC35VSX

1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m.
$45.00 excl tax

TXN17411

10GBASE-ER XENPAK1310nm 40km.
$1,462.50 excl tax