GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10GBER-XFP

10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km .
$1,012.50 excl tax

10GBLR-XFP

10GBASE-LR XFP1310nm10km.
$335.00 excl tax

10GBSR-XFP

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.
$212.50 excl tax

10G-XFP-ER

100% Brocade Compatible 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) for up to 40km over SMF
$1,012.50 excl tax

10G-XFP-LR

100% Brocade Compatible 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) for up to 10km over SMF
$281.40 excl tax

10G-XFP-SR

100% Brocade Compatible 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) over MMF
$321.60 excl tax

10G-XFP-ZR

100% Brocade Compatible 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) for up to 80km over SMF
$1,875.00 excl tax