GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

DELL

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

SFP-10G-BX40D-I

10GBASE-BIDIRECTIONAL SFP+, , RX:1330NM TX 1270NM, 40KM, SMF, IND-TEMP
$495.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-BX40U-I

10GBASE-BIDIRECTIONAL SFP+, TX:1270NM, RX:1330NM, 40KM, SMF, IND-TEMP,
$495.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-BXD-I

10GBASE-BIDIRECTIONAL SFP+, TX:1330NM, RX:1270NM, 10KM, SMF, I-TEMP.
$395.00 excl tax

SFP-10G-BXU-I

10GBASE-BIDIRECTIONAL SFP+, TX:1270NM, RX:1330NM, 10KM, SMF, I-TEMP
From $395.00 excl tax

A5788784-TOP

100% Dell Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb 1m Cable - black
$61.10 excl tax

A5788785-TOP

100% Dell Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb 2m Cable - black
$67.71 excl tax

A5788786-TOP

100% Dell compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb 3m Cable
$85.41 excl tax

310-7225

100% Dell Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45100m
$51.25 excl tax

320-2801

100% Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.
$48.25 excl tax

320-2879

100% Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm10km.
$58.90 excl tax

320-5164

100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.
$212.50 excl tax

330-2403-TOP

10GBASE-LR, XFP, 10km, 1310nm, SMF, w/DOM 100% Dell Compatible
$245.00 excl tax