GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

JUNIPER

Juniper Networks provide high quality solutions to the following industry sectors, Energy, Financial Services, Government, Healthcare & Education.  Simple Technology supply 100% Compatible Juniper SFP and Gbic Transceiver Modules.  A large range with competitive prices and the best service.  All products come with Lifetime Warranty.  Register for a Business Account online or Browse the range and Buy Online.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

CFP-100GBASE-LR4-TOP

100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for SMF,1310nm 10km, 100% Juniper Compatible.
$11,530.00 excl tax

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1270/1290/1310/1330NM CWDM, 10KM, LC, 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE
$1,964.27 excl tax

JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4

40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ MMF, 100m
$2,010.20 excl tax

JNP-QSFP-4x10GE-IR4

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+,SMF, 2km
$2,230.00 excl tax

QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF, 300m
$663.25 excl tax

QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+,1310nm, SMF, 10km
$2,285.71 excl tax

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 - 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver. 100% Juniper compatible.
$335.71 excl tax

QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive 1 meter
$142.64 excl tax

QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M

QSFP+ to QSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
$185.70 excl tax

QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive 3 meter
$173.45 excl tax

QFX-QSFP-DAC-5M

JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive 5 meter
$214.00 excl tax

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-TOP

10GBASE-LR, SFP+, SMF, 10km, 1310nm, w/DOM 100% Juniper Compatible
$238.90 excl tax