GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10G-XFP-LR

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10GE LR, 1310nm, SM, 10km
$254.60 excl tax

10G-XFP-SR

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-SR 10GE SR, 850nm, MM, 300m
$306.10 excl tax

3HE00564AA

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-LW/LR, XFP Module, 1310nm, 10km
$283.28 excl tax

3HE00566AA

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-SR, XFP Module, 850nm, 300m
$212.50 excl tax

3HE00566CA

10GBASE-SW/SR XFP 850nm 300m Rohs
$212.50 excl tax

XFP-10GE-ER40

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 10GE ER, SM, 40km
$1,087.16 excl tax

XFP-10G-ER

10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.
$1,087.50 excl tax

XFP-10GE-SR

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-SR 10GE SR, 850nm, MM, 300m
$212.45 excl tax

XFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR XFP1310nm10km.
$310.00 excl tax

XFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.
$212.50 excl tax

XFP-10G-ZR80

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ZR80 10GE ZR, SM, 80km
$2,187.50 excl tax