GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m.
$212.50 excl tax

XFP-10GE-ER

10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.
$1,062.50 excl tax

XFP-10GE-ZR

10GBASE-ZR XFP1550nm 80km .
$1,937.50 excl tax

XFP-10GE-LR

10GBASE-LR XFP1310nm10km.
$427.20 excl tax