GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

Q-LOGIC

Simple Technology stock 100% Compatible Q-Logic Gbic Modules.  PLRXPL-VC-SG3 - Buy Online or Contact Us for more information.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x

150m Max range over MMF * 4Gbps, 850nm
$30.00 excl tax

PLRXPL-VI-S24-22

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.
$30.00 excl tax

PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 82m.
$337.50 excl tax

PL-XPL-00-S23-28

1G/2Gbps SFP 850nm.
$38.40 excl tax

PL-XPL-LC-L13-11

1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm 40km.
$96.25 excl tax

PL-XXL-SC-S45-21

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 82m.
$220.00 excl tax