GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

ALCATEL / LUCENT

Alcatel Lucent are a leading provider of global telecommunications. 

Simple Technology Supply a comprehensive range of 100% Compatible Alcatel Lucent, modules.  Range includes XFP, SFP, CWDM & GBIC Modules, SR and LR LC Connectors , MMF (IR) & SMF (LR2)

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

QSFP-40G-ER4-ALU

40GBASE QSFP ER4, 1550NM, 30KM
$5,816.30 excl tax

QSFP-40G-IR4-ALU

40GBASE QSFP IR4, 1310NM, 2KM
$1,734.68 excl tax

QSFP-40G-LR4-ALU

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1270/1290/1310/1330NM CWDM, 10KM, LC, 100% ALCATEL COMPATIBLE
$2,132.64 excl tax

QSFP-40G-SR -ALU

40GBASE QSFP SR4, 850NM, 300M
$459.17 excl tax

10G-XFP-LR

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-LR 10GE LR, 1310nm, SM, 10km
$254.60 excl tax

10G-XFP-SR

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-SR 10GE SR, 850nm, MM, 300m
$306.10 excl tax

300912557-TOP

1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m.
$31.25 excl tax

300912979

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP1310nm10km .
$96.25 excl tax

3HE00024AA

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 1-port 100Base-FX/SX SFP, MMF, 1310nm, 550m, LC Connector
$90.00 excl tax

3HE00027AA

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 1-port 1000Base-SX SFP, 850 nm, 550m, LC Connector
$71.25 excl tax

3HE00028AA

100% Alcatel/Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX, SM, 1310 nm , 10km, LC connector
$51.25 excl tax

3HE00029AA

1000BASE-ZX SFP1550nm 70km .
$195.00 excl tax