GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

XFP

A 10 Gigabit Ethernet module.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10GBase-ER-XFP

100% Entetasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP1550nm 40km.
$1,012.50 excl tax

10GBASE-LR-XFP

100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+1310nm 10km
$395.56 excl tax

10GBASE-SR-XFP

100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m.
$212.50 excl tax